Agenda

Week-end du 23-24 septembre

    • R1
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • TRELISSAC FC – TALENCE ALLIANCE US;
    • MERIGNAC ARLAC FCE – BORDEAUX GIRONDINS 2;
    • BERGERAC PERIGORD FC – BRUGES ES;
    • ST. BORDELAIS ASPTT – EYSINAISE ES;
    • ANGLET GENETS FOOT – MAZERES UZOS RONTIGN;
    • Plus d’infos
    • R2 Poule A
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • SUD GIRONDE FC – PAU FC/ESMAN;
    • MAZERES UZOS RONTIGN 2 – LANGON FC;
    • BAYONNE AVIRON – MONTOISE ES/ST. MONT;
    • Plus d’infos
    • R2 Poule B
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • LA BREDE FC – MERIGNAC SA;
    • BASS.ARC./LANDES G. – MERIGNAC ARLAC FCE 2;
    • VILLENAVE JEUNESSE – CISSACAIS SA;
    • ST LAURENT ET BENON – CANEJAN ES;
    • Plus d’infos
    • R2 Poule C
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • BERGERAC PERIGORD FC 2 – EYSINAISE ES 2;
    • BASSENS CMO – ST MEDARD/LE HAILLAN;
    • PRIGONRIEUX FC – LIBOURNE FC;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Dordogne – Poule A
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • VERGT – MONTPON MENESPLET;
    • ST AULAYE SPORTS – COURSAC A.S.;
    • RIBERAC/TOCANE – LA BACHELLERIE U.S.;
    • CHATEAU L EVEQUE – LA FORCE F C F R;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Dordogne – Poule B
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • SALIGNACOIS PAYS FEN – PERIGORD VERT ES;
    • CONDAT. – JUMILHAC;
    • MONPAZIER US – BEAUMONTOIS PAYS FC;
    • TRELISSAC 2 – EXCIDEUIL ST MEDARD;
    • LALINDE COUZE SAUVEB – SARLAT MARCILLAC;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Lot-et-Garonne – Poule A
    • samedi 23 septembre 2017
    • AGEN RC – HOUEILLES FC;
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • SC ASTAFFORT – FC CASTELMORO;
    • BIAS F.C. – MONFLANQUIN F.C.;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Lot-et-Garonne – Poule B
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • FC BEAUPUY – VALLEE LEMANCE FC;
    • GONTAUD U.S. – U.S.V.P;
    • U.S.P.F. – RS ST SERNIN;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Gironde – Coupe Féminine Séniors – 1ER TOUR
    • samedi 23 septembre 2017
    • LEGE CAPFERRET U.S. – A.S.C. MAYOTTE;
    • dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • VERDELAIS E.S – R.C. BORDEAUX;
    • A.S. VILLANDRAUT PRE – LANGON F.C. 2;
    • BAZAS PATRONAGE – COQS ROUGES BX;
    • PUGNACAISE AS – LUSITANOS CENON AS;
    • COTEAUX DORDOGNE AS – F.C. LOUBESIEN;
    • CREONNAIS C. – GUITRES U.S;
    • LE BARP F.C. – TALENCE ALLIANCE US 2;
    • LUDONAISE US – S. ST MEDARDAIS;
    • TEMPLE/PORGE – GRAYAN N.MEDO;
    • BASTIDIENNE SC – TOULENNE A.;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Challenge National U19F – Groupe E
    • Dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • GIRONDINS BORDEAUX – ASPTT ALBI;
    • Plus d’infos
    • D1 féminine
    • Dimanche 24 septembre 2017
    • F.C FLEURY 91 – GIRONDINS BORDEAUX;
    • Plus d’infos