Agenda

Week-end du 14-15 avril

    • R1
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • ANGLET GENETS FOOT – BERGERAC PERIGORD FC;
    • Plus dinfos
    • R2 Niveau 1
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • MAZERES UZOS RONTIGN 2 – PAU FC/ESMAN;
    • Plus dinfos
    • R2 Niveau 2
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • LA BREDE FC – BAYONNE AVIRON;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Dordogne/Lot-et-Garonne – Interdistrict
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • GONTAUD U.S. – CONDAT.;
    • U.S.P.F. – LALINDE COUZE SAUVEB;
    • COLAYRAC F.C. – A.S. LIVRADAISE;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Dordogne – 1ère division
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • C.O.C. C COURSAC – BEAUMONTOIS PAYS FC;
    • ST AULAYE SPORTS – LA BACHELLERIE U.S.;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Dordogne – 2ème division
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • EXCIDEUIL ST MEDARD – LA FORCE F C F R;
    • RIBERAC/TOCANE – JUMILHAC;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Lot-et-Garonne – 1ère division
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • AGEN RC – SC ASTAFFORT;
    • FC CASTELMORO – HOUEILLES FC;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Gironde – D1
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • NORD GIRONDE US – S. ST MEDARDAIS;
    • GUITRES U.S – CARIGNAN C.A;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Gironde – D2 Poule A
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • STADE BORDELAIS 3 – LUDONAISE US;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Gironde – D2 Poule B
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • CREONNAIS C. – PUGNACAISE AS;
    • BLAYE – U.S. COUTRAS;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Gironde – D2 Poule C
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • GRADIGNAN FC – FARGUES U.S.;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Landes/Pyrénées Atlantiques – 1ère division
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • CIBOURE F.C. – ROQUEFORT AFC/E;
    • AMOLLOISE ET.F – SCS FC/E;
    • FC 3.A – STE SUZANNE;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Landes/Pyrénées Atlantiques – 2ème division Poule A
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • AIRE V.A. – LEDEUIX;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Landes/Pyrénées Atlantiques – 2ème division Poule B
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • CHALOSSE FC – ARDANAVY FC;
    • TARTAS SY FC – MORCENX C.A;
    • Plus dinfos
    • U17F à 11 – Niveau 2
    • samedi 21 avril 2018
    • BERGERAC PERIGORD FC – ST. BORDELAIS ASPTT;
    • PYRENEENNE ES – STADE MONT./ES MONT.;
    • Plus dinfos
    • U17F à 8 – Niveau 1
    • samedi 21 avril 2018
    • BISCARROSSE O. – LIBOURNE FC;
    • Plus dinfos
    • U17F Gironde – D1
    • samedi 21 avril 2018
    • LA BREDE FC – BAZAS PATRONAGE;
    • CUBNEZAIS FC – EYSINES ES;
    • Plus dinfos
    • U17F Gironde – D2
    • samedi 21 avril 2018
    • CREONNAIS C. – APIS FOOTBALL;
    • Plus dinfos
    • U14F Gironde – Départemental 1
    • samedi 21 avril 2018
    • LEGE CAP FERRET US – GIRONDINS DE BX;
    • BAZAS PATRONAGE – LA BREDE FC;
    • BASSENS CMO – STADE BORDELAIS;
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • ST ANDRE CUBZAC – MERIGNAC SA;
    • Plus dinfos
    • U14F Gironde – Départemental 2
    • samedi 21 avril 2018
    • LE HAILLAN ENT – NORD GIRONDE US;
    • Plus dinfos
    • Dordogne – Challenge à 8 – 1/2 Finales
    • dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • CHATEAU L EVEQUE – TRELISSAC 2;
    • RAZAC/L ISLE – MONTPON MENESPLET;
    • Plus dinfos
    • D1 féminine
    • Dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • GIRONDINS BORDEAUX – MONTPELLIER H.S.C;
    • Plus d’infos
    • Challenge National U19F Excellence – Groupe B
    • Dimanche 22 avril 2018
    • GIRONDINS BORDEAUX – E.S.O.F LA ROCHE/YON ;
    • Plus d’infos