Classement des buteuses de R1

Classement des buteuses de la Régionale 1 féminine – 10ème journée
Nom Club Nombre de buts
1 Laura Arriberouge FC Girondins de Bordeaux 20
2 Manon Correia ASMUR 17
3 Audrey Pani ES Eysines 11
4 Marion Pillet ASMUR 10
5 Elodie Chouet Bergerac PFC 8
5 Chloé Ruchaud FC Girondins de Bordeaux 8
7 Imene Ben Kacem Arlac Mérignac 7
7 Leila Margalef ES Eysines 7
9 Carole Goncalves Stade Bordelais 6
10 Charline Bancon FC Girondins de Bordeaux 5
10 Sarah Dalin Arlac Mérignac 5
10 Maï-Lin Laban Arlac Mérignac 5
13 Amandine Carrié Bergerac PFC 4
13 Hélène Delage Stade Bordelais 4
13 Laura Duxin ES Eysines 4
13 Mélodie Jacquet Stade Bordelais 4
13 Ozge Oner Arlac Mérignac 4
18 Maëva Arché Arlac Mérignac 3
18 Mélanie Arjona FC Girondins de Bordeaux 3
18 Sabrina Brouard ASMUR 3
18 Elsa Buger FC Girondins de Bordeaux 3
18 Anaïs Feillard Arlac Mérignac 3
18 Léa Loustau ASMUR 3
18 Rima Mahrez Arlac Mérignac 3
18 Julie Masdupuy Bergerac PFC 3
18 Emma Najeau Genets d’Anglet 3
27 Chloé Zubieta FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2
27 Jessica Arnault Arlac Mérignac 2
27 Sabrina Barbe Arlac Mérignac 2
27 Emmeline Belliard ES Eysines 2
27 Louna Benabdelouhab Arlac Mérignac 2
27 Anaïs Bénac US Alliance Talence 2
27 Fiona Cartier Genêts d’Anglet 2
27 Laura Combet Saez ES Eysines 2
27 Laurence Fourchon ES Bruges 2
27 Kétlyn Martins Arlac Mérignac 2
27 Margaux Montegut FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2
27 Gaëlle Naussy Genets d’Anglet 2
27 Naweal Ouinekh FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2
27 Lauriane Potier US Alliance Talence 2
27 Marion Prévost FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2
27 Inês Semedo US Alliance Talence 2
27 Morgane Sudrie Trélissac FC 2
27 Marie Tinot Genets d’Anglet 2
27 Elodie Zaida Bergerac PFC 2
46 Erika Augustin ES Eysines 1
46 Marlène Barus ASMUR 1
46 Valentine Baute FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Natacha Berton Stade Bordelais 1
46 Chloé Bornes FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Soraya Boukeloua Arlac Mérignac 1
46 Samantha Camus Bergerac PFC 1
46 Sophie Cerdan Bergerac PFC 1
46 Manon Chabanas Trélissac FC 1
46 Julia Chaboisseau Bergerac PFC 1
46 Stéphanie Chastel FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Chloé Chrisostome ASMUR 1
46 Aude Cortina ASMUR 1
46 Mathilde Cottin ASMUR 1
46 Cassandra Delage FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Eva Delhommel FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Eva Delhommel FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Mélanie Diméglio ASMUR 1
46 Emeline Dous ASMUR 1
46 Livie Ducasse Arlac Mérignac 1
46 Jessica Dupire ES Eysines 1
46 Sandra Guillaume Genets d’Anglet 1
46 Ludivine Homedes FC Trélissac 1
46 Emmanuelle Lacroix FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Alicia Lagardère Arlac Mérignac 1
46 Tiffany Landry FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Sarah Le Bras ES Bruges 1
46 Fiona Martin US Alliance Talence 1
46 Marine Martin Bergerac PFC 1
46 Ophélie Moreau Bergerac PFC 1
46 Amal Moussali Arlac Mérignac 1
46 Pauline Nicolas ASMUR 1
46 Nastasia Pedrini ES Bruges 1
46 Cassandra Rondeau Stade Bordelais 1
46 Naomi Saint Martin US Alliance Talence 1
46 Sandra Sardella Bergerac PFC 1
46 Mélissa Saudubois US Alliance Talence 1
46 Emma Sejallon Arlac Mérignac 1
46 Manon Simon Trélissac FC 1
46 Axelle Touzeau FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1
46 Marion Travers ES Bruges 1
46 Laurie Veremes US Alliance Talence 1
46 Mégane Villière ES Eysines 1
46 Flora Aksas FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1